1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee PRAWNS
|
Michael Leary, Matthew Leary, Cameron Upton, Philip Evans
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff T-REXES
|
Todd Walton, Adrian Walding, David Frew, Matthew Hamilton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Moruya SLSC |
Moruya VIKINGS
|
Richard Young, David Wright, Laurence Sandral, Anthony Pardy, Gavin Hunt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer BLUE
|
Brendon Choice, Duane Mcmanus, Craig Hadfield, John Patison, Tom Dorahy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra WHITE
|
Benjamin Canniffe, John Mccahon, Michael Bacon, Adam Hammersley, Michael Boulton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi STORM
|
Shane Green, Daniel Weizman, Kurt Rich, Glen Holland, Martyn Morris
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE WOLF PACK
|
Graeme Teasdale, Benjamin Noble, James Mclaughlin, Stuart Mclaughlin, Tim Mcfarlane
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
David Tranter, Luke Alexander, Joshua Stephens, Bruce Zillman, Seth Philbrook
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore FORCE TOO
|
Chris Chapman, David Hoffman, Michael Brooks, Chris Schultz, Brett Kennedy, Sean Chapman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PUNTERS
|
Stephan Cox, Stuart Wickens, Hugo Engele, Piers Warren, Robert Svendsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal STEELERS
|
Glenn Staples, Mark Lewis, Craig Hyslop, Luke Erven, Anthony Cartwright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe RESSIES
|
Timothy Cornish, David Gruhl, Ben Wilcock, Benjamin Elliott, Matthew Hickey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PACKAGE
|
Edward Alexander, Jeremy Black, Francis Egan, Nick Wiadrowski, Seamus Omara
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach BLUE
|
Timothy Wilkes, Mark White, Karl Norman, Bradley Norman, Michael Norman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore MAVERICKS
|
Sean Farnan, Tim Brady, Cameron Donaldson, Brett Mccullagh, Bernard Duncan, Peter Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach MOTOR BOATERS
|
Chris Barron, Phil Chipman, Karl Mulcahy, Alex Jahnke, Adrian Jahnke
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach AVALON BEACH
|
Shawn Wolthers, Nathan Wellings, Rick Millar, Bjorn Wolthers, Adam Schofield, Peter Carter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach CRUSADERS
|
David Dwight, John Williams, Lance Vercoe, David Taylor, Patrick Mcguire
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|